Skip to main content

LW Design

Interior Designers

LW Design logo
  • 11.0K profile views
Visit Website

Lucy's main drive is building relationships with her clients and helping them to navigate the construction process. Offering exceptional service through engagement and collaboration. Every project is bespoke as every client's wants and needs are different, beautifully detailed and delivered in a timely manner. With a Bachelor of Architectural Studies majoring in Interior Architecture, Lucy is well equipped to support her clients in all areas of the design process. Her knowledge and experience will ensure you arrive at the best possible design solution tailored to your individual requirements and budget.

Get in touch

Business details

Category:
Interior Designers
Verified ArchiPro member since:
2021

TSW Residence

LW Design

About LW Design

LW Design is listed under interior designers in Canterbury, NZ, focused on creating functional, stylish, personalized interior environments. It has been verified on ArchiPro since 2021.

What does LW Design do?

LW Design offers interior design. Read more

Where is LW Design based?

LW Design is based in Canterbury, NZ. Addresses, phone numbers and enquiries are on its contact page.

What projects has LW Design completed?

LW Design has 4 projects on ArchiPro, including TSW Residence, JCC Residence and JWH Residence. View all its projects