Skip to main content

MOSAIC Garden Design

Landscape Architects

MOSAIC Garden Design logo
  • 10.8K profile views
  • 1 save
Visit Website

Mosaic Garden Design is an award winning landscape design company based in Wellington. We specialise in creating beautiful, timeless outdoor spaces with unique features that give them a contemporary edge. In addition, we design bespoke garden features such as gates, pergolas, water features, furniture, tree pleaching frames and wirework for growing plants. Designing in stainless and CorTen steel is a speciality. We offer a professional, friendly and client-centred service from garden consultations through to full-scale plans for planting or hard landscaping. Our awards include Gold medals from international flower shows here and overseas. Visit out website for further details.

Get in touch

Business details

Category:
Landscape Architects
Verified ArchiPro member since:
2019

Woburn Garden

MOSAIC Garden Design

About MOSAIC Garden Design

MOSAIC Garden Design is listed under landscape architects in Wellington, NZ, focused on professional outdoor space planning and design. It has been verified on ArchiPro since 2019.

What does MOSAIC Garden Design do?

MOSAIC Garden Design offers landscape design. Read more

Where is MOSAIC Garden Design based?

MOSAIC Garden Design is based in Wellington, NZ. Addresses, phone numbers and enquiries are on its contact page.

What projects has MOSAIC Garden Design completed?

MOSAIC Garden Design has 7 projects on ArchiPro, including Woburn Garden, Wade Street and A Pollinators Paradise, NZ Flower Show. View all its projects